Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo Daniel Lussier Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Intake Form
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.1K Properties

1,127 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
39 Hemlock Road, Branford, CT 06405

$ 480,000

$ 439,999

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

39 Hemlock Road, Branford, CT 06405

Single Family Home

Listed by Steven Koleno of Beycome of Connecticut

932 Thorme Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

$ 545,000

$ 550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt

932 Thorme Street, Bridgeport, CT 06606

Single Family Home

Listed by Ralph Lewis of Coldwell Banker Realty

485 Deepwood Drive, Lebanon, CT 06249

$ 266,000

$ 289,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

485 Deepwood Drive, Lebanon, CT 06249

Single Family Home

Listed by Gina Beiser of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

207 Timber Ridge Road, Middletown, CT 06457

$ 422,100

$ 434,900

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt

207 Timber Ridge Road, Middletown, CT 06457

Single Family Home

Listed by Himanshu Singh of Singh Realty

22 Park Drive, Waterford, CT 06385

$ 2,200,000

$ 2,400,000

8.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,096 SqFt

22 Park Drive, Waterford, CT 06385

Single Family Home

Listed by Erin McNamara of RE/MAX on the Bay

23 Greenwood Avenue, Darien, CT 06820

$ 1,125,000

$ 999,000

12.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,749 SqFt

23 Greenwood Avenue, Darien, CT 06820

Single Family Home

Listed by Kevin Rockoff of Rockoff Realty

45 Rimmon Road, North Haven, CT 06473

$ 390,000

$ 375,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

45 Rimmon Road, North Haven, CT 06473

Single Family Home

Listed by Kim Fetera of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Willow Street, Seymour, CT 06483

$ 350,000

$ 349,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,722 SqFt

3 Willow Street, Seymour, CT 06483

Single Family Home

Listed by Anita Pavone of Real Estate Two

3674 Congress Street, Fairfield, CT 06824

$ 1,600,000

$ 1,349,000

18.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,760 SqFt

3674 Congress Street, Fairfield, CT 06824

Single Family Home

Listed by Veronica Monahan of Compass Connecticut, LLC

82 Lawrence Drive, Lebanon, CT 06249

$ 638,000

$ 608,900

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

82 Lawrence Drive, Lebanon, CT 06249

Single Family Home

Listed by Kathy Holland of KW Legacy Partners

39 Chapman Avenue, Westbrook, CT 06498

$ 1,950,000

$ 2,250,000

13.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,678 SqFt

39 Chapman Avenue, Westbrook, CT 06498

Single Family Home

Listed by Joel Lucas of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Rock Road, Milford, CT 06460

$ 2,095,000

$ 2,095,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

2 Rock Road, Milford, CT 06460

Single Family Home

Listed by Nea Lisboa of William Raveis Real Estate

385 Samp Mortar Drive, Fairfield, CT 06824

$ 834,000

$ 795,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

385 Samp Mortar Drive, Fairfield, CT 06824

Single Family Home

Listed by Amy Curry of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

35 Querida Street, Bridgeport, CT 06604

$ 560,000

$ 589,500

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

35 Querida Street, Bridgeport, CT 06604

Single Family Home

Listed by John Hackett of William Raveis Real Estate

1 Westview Lane, Norwalk, CT 06854

$ 1,650,000

$ 1,365,000

20.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,148 SqFt

1 Westview Lane, Norwalk, CT 06854

Single Family Home

Listed by Kathleen Derossi of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

226 Middlesex Avenue, Chester, CT 06412

$ 695,000

$ 695,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

226 Middlesex Avenue, Chester, CT 06412

Single Family Home

Listed by Peg Mitchel of Coldwell Banker Realty

53a Toddy Hill Road, Newtown, CT 06470

$ 547,200

$ 600,000

8.8%
4 Beds4 Baths5,486 SqFt

53a Toddy Hill Road, Newtown, CT 06470

Single Family Home

Listed by Ross Moravsky of Venture Real Estate, Inc.

11 Patton Drive, Darien, CT 06820

$ 1,578,300

$ 1,375,000

14.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,063 SqFt

11 Patton Drive, Darien, CT 06820

Single Family Home

Listed by Holly Hawes of Compass Connecticut, LLC

77 Golf Lane, Ridgefield, CT 06877

$ 2,800,000

$ 2,385,000

17.4%
5 Beds5 Baths5,203 SqFt

77 Golf Lane, Ridgefield, CT 06877

Single Family Home

Listed by Michael McGuirk of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

78 Kennedy Drive, Meriden, CT 06450

$ 480,000

$ 435,000

10.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,636 SqFt

78 Kennedy Drive, Meriden, CT 06450

Single Family Home

Listed by Phoebe Finch of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

184 Greenway Street, Hamden, CT 06517

$ 365,000

$ 375,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,329 SqFt

184 Greenway Street, Hamden, CT 06517

Single Family Home

Listed by Patricia Cardozo of Coldwell Banker Realty

120 Nicole Drive, Milford, CT 06460

$ 750,000

$ 669,900

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

120 Nicole Drive, Milford, CT 06460

Single Family Home

Listed by Lucy Morgan of William Raveis Real Estate

113 Huntington Avenue, New Haven, CT 06512

$ 385,000

$ 385,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

113 Huntington Avenue, New Haven, CT 06512

Single Family Home

Listed by Dawn Siedlarz-Aponte of Coldwell Banker Realty

21 Four Mile River Road, Old Lyme, CT 06371

$ 560,000

$ 549,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,743 SqFt

21 Four Mile River Road, Old Lyme, CT 06371

Single Family Home

Listed by Susan Malan of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 47
Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.