Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo Daniel Lussier Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Intake Form
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
426 Properties

426 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
71 Dakota Lane #A, Stratford, CT 06614

$ 372,500

$ 399,000

6.6%
1 Bed2 Baths1,675 SqFt

71 Dakota Lane #A, Stratford, CT 06614

Condo

Listed by David Collins of Fidelity Real Estate

4-G Country Squire Drive #4G, Cromwell, CT 06416

$ 174,000

$ 159,900

8.8%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

4-G Country Squire Drive #4G, Cromwell, CT 06416

Condo

Listed by Beth Diloreto of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

639 Onondaga Lane #B, Stratford, CT 06614

$ 620,000

$ 629,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt

639 Onondaga Lane #B, Stratford, CT 06614

Condo

Listed by Catherine Cardell Yarmosh of Coldwell Banker Realty

12 Old Towne Road #12, Cheshire, CT 06410

$ 318,000

$ 279,900

13.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

12 Old Towne Road #12, Cheshire, CT 06410

Condo

Listed by Sally Bowman of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

20 Lombard Circle #7, North Haven, CT 06473

$ 575,000

$ 575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

20 Lombard Circle #7, North Haven, CT 06473

Condo

Listed by Kristin Daly-Murphy of Calcagni Real Estate

41 Balance Rock Road #APT 16, Seymour, CT 06483

$ 182,000

$ 185,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

41 Balance Rock Road #APT 16, Seymour, CT 06483

Condo

Listed by Ellen Zern of Pepe Realty, Inc

237 Strawberry Hill Avenue #27, Stamford, CT 06902

$ 650,000

$ 590,000

10.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

237 Strawberry Hill Avenue #27, Stamford, CT 06902

Condo

Listed by Ben Howell of Coldwell Banker Realty

18 Fair Street #APT 5, Guilford, CT 06437

$ 962,000

$ 950,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

18 Fair Street #APT 5, Guilford, CT 06437

Condo

Listed by Stephanie Dorman of Coldwell Banker Realty

902 Sienna Drive #902, Danbury, CT 06810

$ 425,000

$ 415,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

902 Sienna Drive #902, Danbury, CT 06810

Condo

Listed by Mary Ellen Barnett of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

19 Cook Close #19, Ridgefield, CT 06877

$ 450,000

$ 450,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

19 Cook Close #19, Ridgefield, CT 06877

Condo

Listed by Mary Phelps of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

350 Bristol Street #APT C1, Waterbury, CT 06708

$ 300,500

$ 279,900

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

350 Bristol Street #APT C1, Waterbury, CT 06708

Condo

Listed by Michael Monteiro of Ascend Realty LLC

1271 Washington Street #4, Middletown, CT 06457

$ 242,000

$ 245,000

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

1271 Washington Street #4, Middletown, CT 06457

Condo

Listed by Julie Luchina of Coldwell Banker Realty

294 Heritage Village #A, Southbury, CT 06488

$ 270,000

$ 275,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

294 Heritage Village #A, Southbury, CT 06488

Condo

Listed by Nancy Smetana of William Raveis Real Estate

194 Summit Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$ 245,000

$ 255,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

194 Summit Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Condo

Listed by Deborah Moya of William Raveis Real Estate

7 Lockwood Drive #Lot #47, Danbury, CT 06810

$ 999,000

$ 999,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

7 Lockwood Drive #Lot #47, Danbury, CT 06810

Condo

Listed by Lauren Logiacco of Thomas Jacovino

55 Lawson Lane #55, Ridgefield, CT 06877

$ 380,000

$ 379,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

55 Lawson Lane #55, Ridgefield, CT 06877

Condo

Listed by Tim Dent of Coldwell Banker Realty

137 Florence Road #1A, Branford, CT 06405

$ 325,000

$ 299,999

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

137 Florence Road #1A, Branford, CT 06405

Condo

Listed by Daniel Bowles of eXp Realty

250 Centerbrook Road, Hamden, CT 06518

$ 140,000

$ 149,900

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

250 Centerbrook Road, Hamden, CT 06518

Condo

Listed by Donna Frandy of Coldwell Banker Realty

45 Country Place #45, Shelton, CT 06484

$ 445,000

$ 419,900

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

45 Country Place #45, Shelton, CT 06484

Condo

Listed by Aaron Goldberg of Coldwell Banker Realty

194 Seaton Road #3, Stamford, CT 06902

$ 230,000

$ 230,000

1 Bed1 Bath575 SqFt

194 Seaton Road #3, Stamford, CT 06902

Condo

Listed by Josseline Rodriguez of Whitestone Real Estate Group

203 Lansdowne #203, Westport, CT 06880

$ 1,175,000

$ 1,099,000

6.9%
2 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

203 Lansdowne #203, Westport, CT 06880

Condo

Listed by Joan Wright of Compass Connecticut, LLC

45 Jefferson Road #3-15, Branford, CT 06405

$ 200,000

$ 194,900

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

45 Jefferson Road #3-15, Branford, CT 06405

Condo

Listed by Amy Jo Fitzgerald of Yellowbrick Real Estate LLC

2 Trout Creek Road #2, Shelton, CT 06484

$ 970,000

$ 995,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,171 SqFt

2 Trout Creek Road #2, Shelton, CT 06484

Condo

Listed by Lori Auerbach of Coldwell Banker Realty

21 Fairway Drive #21, Colchester, CT 06415

$ 445,000

$ 449,900

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt

21 Fairway Drive #21, Colchester, CT 06415

Condo

Listed by John Lepore of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 18
Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.