Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo Daniel Lussier Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Intake Form
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews

Save Snapshot
50 Properties

50 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 151 - 153 East Main Street #11, Clinton, CT 06413

    $ 629,000

    $ 629,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    151 - 153 East Main Street #11, Clinton, CT 06413

    Condo

    Listed by Gavin Sudhakar of RE/MAX Right Choice

  • 75 Redwood Drive #907, East Haven, CT 06513

    $ 230,000 0.9%

    $ 228,000

    2 Beds1 Bath958 SqFt

    75 Redwood Drive #907, East Haven, CT 06513

    Condo

    Listed by Gina Valentino of Advise Realty Services

  • 173 Russo Avenue #304, East Haven, CT 06512

    $ 275,000 6.2%

    $ 259,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,168 SqFt

    173 Russo Avenue #304, East Haven, CT 06512

    Condo

    Listed by Melanie Gunn of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 42 Granite Road #42, Guilford, CT 06437

    $ 360,000 2.9%

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt

    42 Granite Road #42, Guilford, CT 06437

    Condo

    Listed by Amru Abo-Alaial of RE/MAX One

  • 7 Harbour Village #A, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 320,000

    $ 320,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt

    7 Harbour Village #A, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Heike Severine of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2 Riverwalk, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 740,000 4.2%

    $ 772,500

    2 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

    2 Riverwalk, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Margaret Bennett of Margaret Bennett Realty

  • 7 River Colony #7, Guilford, CT 06437

    $ 280,000 17.6%

    $ 238,000

    2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

    7 River Colony #7, Guilford, CT 06437

    Condo

    Listed by Debbie Rowe of William Raveis Real Estate

  • 330 Merwin Avenue #1D, Milford, CT 06460

    $ 410,000 3.5%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,773 SqFt

    330 Merwin Avenue #1D, Milford, CT 06460

    Condo

    Listed by Jennie Robbokos of William Raveis Real Estate

  • 66 Mohawk Trail #66, Guilford, CT 06437

    $ 209,900

    $ 209,900

    1 Bed1 Bath839 SqFt

    66 Mohawk Trail #66, Guilford, CT 06437

    Condo

    Listed by Bryan Pellegrino of Mercuriano Realty Company

  • 66 Montoya Drive #66, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 290,000 3.6%

    $ 279,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

    66 Montoya Drive #66, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Lenny Juliano of Greystone Realty

  • 14 Centre Village Drive #14, Madison, CT 06443

    $ 475,000 4.8%

    $ 499,000

    1 Bed2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    14 Centre Village Drive #14, Madison, CT 06443

    Condo

    Listed by Sue Knapp of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 214 Alps Road #31, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 332,000 4.9%

    $ 349,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

    214 Alps Road #31, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Jane Cardarelli of William Raveis Real Estate

  • 55 Thompson Street #APT 11G, East Haven, CT 06513

    $ 224,550 0.2%

    $ 224,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt

    55 Thompson Street #APT 11G, East Haven, CT 06513

    Condo

    Listed by Anthony Goncalves of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

  • 1066 New Haven Avenue #41, Milford, CT 06460

    $ 182,500 3.9%

    $ 189,900

    1 Bed1 Bath694 SqFt

    1066 New Haven Avenue #41, Milford, CT 06460

    Condo

    Listed by Diane Medoff of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 83 Monticello Drive #83, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 302,500 10.0%

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

    83 Monticello Drive #83, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Cindy Puccino of RE/MAX Alliance

  • 532 Popes Island Road #532, Milford, CT 06461

    $ 400,000 5.9%

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

    532 Popes Island Road #532, Milford, CT 06461

    Condo

    Listed by Judie Difranco of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 25 Florence Road #71, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 330,000 1.6%

    $ 324,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    25 Florence Road #71, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Buddy Degennaro of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 305 Monticello Drive #305, Branford, CT 06405

    $ 345,000 3.0%

    $ 334,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

    305 Monticello Drive #305, Branford, CT 06405

    Condo

    Listed by Sherri Gallina of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

  • 85 Viscount Drive #B21, Milford, CT 06460

    $ 375,000 4.5%

    $ 359,000

    2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

    85 Viscount Drive #B21, Milford, CT 06460

    Condo

    Listed by Kat Hendrickson of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Merwin Avenue #APT B1, Milford, CT 06460

    $ 670,000 1.3%

    $ 679,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

    1 Merwin Avenue #APT B1, Milford, CT 06460

    Condo

    Listed by Buddy Degennaro of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91 Legend Hill Road #91, Madison, CT 06443

    $ 725,000 16.0%

    $ 625,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

    91 Legend Hill Road #91, Madison, CT 06443

    Condo

    Listed by Susan Santoro of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 111 Cosey Beach Avenue ##4, East Haven, CT 06512

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

    111 Cosey Beach Avenue ##4, East Haven, CT 06512

    Condo

    Listed by Kirsten Adams of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 80 Seaview Terrace #31, Guilford, CT 06437

    $ 619,900 4.6%

    $ 649,900

    2 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

    80 Seaview Terrace #31, Guilford, CT 06437

    Condo

    Listed by Nikki Travaglino of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 11 Longview Terrace #11, Madison, CT 06443

    $ 1,050,000 5.4%

    $ 1,110,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,545 SqFt

    11 Longview Terrace #11, Madison, CT 06443

    Condo

    Listed by Bonnie Foster of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Daniel Lussier, Lussier Real Estate - logo
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buyer Intake Form
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
eXp Realty
Daniel Lussier

+1(203) 494-1082 daniel@lussierrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.